1.Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 7 6 1 0 31 : 6 +25 19
2. FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 7 6 1 0 16 : 5 +11 19
3. TuS Altrip (N) TuS Altrip (N) 7 6 0 1 17 : 5 +12 18
4. TuS Niederkirchen (N) TuS Niederkirchen (N) 6 5 1 0 19 : 9 +10 16
5. SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 7 4 3 0 14 : 8 +6 15
6. TSV Lingenfeld (N) TSV Lingenfeld (N) 7 3 2 2 16 : 12 +4 11
7. ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 7 3 1 3 11 : 15 -4 10
8. FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 5 2 1 2 13 : 9 +4 7
9. SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain 7 2 1 4 8 : 11 -3 7
10. SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 7 2 0 5 14 : 21 -7 6
11. SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 7 1 2 4 8 : 12 -4 5
12. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 7 1 2 4 12 : 20 -8 5
13. SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 7 1 2 4 10 : 22 -12 5
14. SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 6 1 1 4 7 : 11 -4 4
15. TuS Maikammer (N) TuS Maikammer (N) 7 1 0 6 11 : 22 -11 3
16. FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 7 1 0 6 10 : 29 -19 3
7. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld3 : 0 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:30SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin3 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  17:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen3 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk.2 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim0 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggelabgesagt
So, 25.09.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS AltripTuS Altrip1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan