1.Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TuS Niederkirchen (N) TuS Niederkirchen (N) 15 13 1 1 40 : 15 +25 40
2. TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 16 11 4 1 54 : 17 +37 37
3. TuS Altrip (N) TuS Altrip (N) 16 10 2 4 39 : 18 +21 32
4. FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 15 8 3 4 28 : 21 +7 27
5. ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 16 8 2 6 36 : 28 +8 26
6. SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 15 6 7 2 30 : 27 +3 25
7. SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 16 7 2 7 36 : 25 +11 23
8. SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain 15 6 2 7 28 : 29 -1 20
9. TuS Maikammer (N) TuS Maikammer (N) 16 6 2 8 29 : 36 -7 20
10. TSV Lingenfeld (N) TSV Lingenfeld (N) 15 5 4 6 31 : 31 +0 19
11. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 15 4 4 7 26 : 34 -8 16
12. SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 16 5 1 10 25 : 34 -9 16
13. FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 16 4 3 9 33 : 43 -10 15
14. SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 15 4 3 8 25 : 45 -20 15
15. SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 16 3 2 11 19 : 42 -23 11
16. FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 15 2 2 11 23 : 57 -34 8
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  17:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof2 : 0 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin4 : 1 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel5 : 1 
So, 20.11.2022  15:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II2 : 2 
So, 19.02.2023  14:30TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 19.02.2023  14:30TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 19.02.2023  14:30FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 19.02.2023  14:30SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
17. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan