1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  16:30FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
Sa, 20.08.2022  16:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
Sa, 27.08.2022  18:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
4. Spieltag
Do, 01.09.2022  19:30TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:30SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:30FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
Sa, 10.09.2022  18:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  18:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:30TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
Sa, 24.09.2022  18:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
8. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:30TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
Sa, 08.10.2022  17:30TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
10. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  12:30FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 21.10.2022  19:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:30SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
Sa, 29.10.2022  17:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
Sa, 29.10.2022  18:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
Sa, 29.10.2022  18:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
13. Spieltag
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:30FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 06.11.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 06.11.2022  15:30SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
15. Spieltag
Do, 10.11.2022  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Sa, 12.11.2022  17:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  17:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 20.11.2022  15:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
17. Spieltag
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
19. Spieltag
So, 12.03.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
20. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
21. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
22. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
Sa, 08.04.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
24. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
25. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
26. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
27. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
28. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
29. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
30. Spieltag
So, 28.05.2023  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 28.05.2023  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha