1.Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Lingenfeld (N) TSV Lingenfeld (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Niederkirchen (N) TuS Niederkirchen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Altrip (N) TuS Altrip (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Maikammer (N) TuS Maikammer (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Spieltag
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
Di, 01.11.2022  14:30SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:30FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 06.11.2022  14:30SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 06.11.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 06.11.2022  15:30SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan