1.Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Altrip (N) TuS Altrip (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Maikammer (N) TuS Maikammer (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Lingenfeld (N) TSV Lingenfeld (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Niederkirchen (N) TuS Niederkirchen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
4. Spieltag
Do, 01.09.2022  19:30TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:30SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
Fr, 09.09.2022  19:30FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
Sa, 10.09.2022  18:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan