1.Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Lingenfeld (N) TSV Lingenfeld (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Niederkirchen (N) TuS Niederkirchen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Altrip (N) TuS Altrip (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Maikammer (N) TuS Maikammer (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  16:30FV HeiligensteinHeiligensteiFV Heiligenstein:TSV LingenfeldTSV LingenfeldLingenfeld 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV WeingartenWeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS MaikammerTuS MaikammerMaikammer 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad IIFSV Schifferstadt II:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-BöbinSV Altdorf-Böbingen:ASV HarthausenASV HarthausenHarthausen 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-IggelSG Böhl-Iggelheim:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SV GommersheimGommersheimSV Gommersheim:FV BerghausenFV BerghausenBerghausen 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
Sa, 20.08.2022  16:00ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan