1.Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  ASV Harthausen ASV Harthausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Berghausen FV Berghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Böhl-Iggelheim SG Böhl-Iggelheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Limburgerhof SG Limburgerhof 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gommersheim SV Gommersheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Altrip (N) TuS Altrip (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Maikammer (N) TuS Maikammer (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schifferstadt II FSV Schifferstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Heiligenstein FV Heiligenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen SV Altdorf-Böbingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Weingarten SV Weingarten 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Lingenfeld (N) TSV Lingenfeld (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TuS Niederkirchen (N) TuS Niederkirchen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Do, 10.11.2022  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
Sa, 12.11.2022  17:30TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:TuS NiederkirchenTuS NiederkirchenNiederk. 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhofSG Limburgerhof:TuS DiedesfeldTuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld 
So, 13.11.2022  14:45SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/HaSG Edesh/Roschb/Hain:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  17:00TuS MaikammerMaikammerTuS Maikammer:SG LimburgerhofSG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS NiederkirchenNiederk.TuS Niederkirchen:SV WeingartenSV WeingartenWeingarten 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TSV LingenfeldLingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FV HeiligensteinFV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45ASV HarthausenHarthausenASV Harthausen:SV Altdorf-BöbingenSV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS AltripTuS Altrip:SG Böhl-IggelheimSG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45FV BerghausenBerghausenFV Berghausen:SV GommersheimSV GommersheimGommersheim 
So, 20.11.2022  14:45TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha 
So, 20.11.2022  15:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:FSV Schifferstadt IIFSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan